Kategóriák
Hírlevél
TOP termékek
Termékajánló
Házhozszállítás



1490FT+ÁFA

Fogyasztó Barát

Partnereink
Termék részletek


Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 Monomódusú SFP, simplex LC, 1.25G, TX1550 nm/RX1310 nm

Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 Monomódusú SFP, simplex LC, 1.25G, TX1550 nm/RX1310 nm
9 410 Ft+ÁFA Bruttó: 11 951 Ft
  • Monomódusú SFP, simplex LC, 1.25G, TX1550 nm/RX1310 nm
  • Gyártó
    Hikvision
    Raktárkészlet
    Külső raktárról 20+
    Szállítási idő
    Érdeklődjön!
    Bemenetek száma
    1
    Átviteli közeg
    optika
    Hurkolhatóság
    nem hurkolható
    Átviteli távolság
    20000 m
    Alaplapi bemenetek száma
    1
Webáruház készítés